First Team

PRE SEASON FRIENDLIES

  • 4 July

    Berwick Rangers Hibernian

    7:45 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 7 July

    Berwick Rangers - Raith Rovers

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 10 July

    Berwick Rangers - St Johnstone

    7:45 pm
    Shielfield Park

BETFRED CUP

  • 17 July

    Annan Athletic Berwick Rangers

    7:45 pm
    Galabank
  • 21 July

    Berwick Rangers - Airdrieonians

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 24 July

    Berwick Rangers Hamilton Academical

    7:45 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 28 July

    Livingston FC - Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Almondvale Stadium

IRNBRU CUP

  • 14 August

    Berwick Rangers TBA

    5:45 pm

WILLIAM HILL SCOTTISH CUP

  • 20 October

    Berwick Rangers - TBA

    3:00 pm

LADBROKES SCOTTISH LEAGUE TWO

  • 4 August

    Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 11 August

    Queens Park - Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Hampden Park
  • 18 August

    Cowdenbeath Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Central Park
  • 25 August

    Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 1 September

    Albion Rovers Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Cliftonhill
  • 15 September

    Berwick Rangers Elgin City

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 22 September

    Peterhead Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Balmoor Stadium
  • 29 September

    Berwick Rangers Clyde

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 6 October

    Edinburgh City - Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Ainslie Park
  • 27 October

    Berwick Rangers Cowdenbeath

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 3 November

    Stirling Albion - Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Forthbank Stadium
  • 10 November

    Elgin City Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Borough Briggs
  • 17 November

    Berwick Rangers Albion Rovers

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 1 December

    Clyde Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Broadwood Stadium
  • 8 December

    Berwick Rangers Peterhead

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 15 December

    Berwick Rangers Queens Park

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 22 December

    Annan Athletic Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Galabank
  • 29 December

    Berwick Rangers Edinburgh City

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 5 January

    Berwick Rangers Cowdenbeath

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 12 January

    Berwick Rangers Clyde

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 19 January

    Peterhead Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Balmoor Stadium
  • 26 January

    Queens Park Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Hampden Park
  • 2 February

    Berwick Rangers Annan Athletic

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 9 February

    Berwick Rangers Stirling Albion

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 16 February

    Edinburgh City Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Ainslie Park
  • 23 February

    Berwick Rangers Elgin City

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 2 March

    Albion Rovers Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Cliftonhill
  • 9 March

    Berwick Rangers Cowdenbeath

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 16 March

    Berwick Rangers Peterhead

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 23 March

    Stirling Albion Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Forthbank Stadium
  • 30 March

    Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 6 April

    Annan Athletic Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Galabank
  • 13 April

    Berwick Rangers Queens Park

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 20 April

    Clyde Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Broadwood Stadium
  • 27 April

    Berwick Rangers Albion Rovers

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 4 May

    Elgin City Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Borough Briggs

Development Squad

 

SPFL RESERVES LEAGUE