PRE SEASON FRIENDLIES

  • 12 September

    Berwick Rangers 1 : 2 Heriot Watt University

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park

BETFRED CUP

  • 13 July

    Berwick Rangers 0 : 7 Ayr United

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 20 July

    Stranraer 6 : 0 Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Stair Park
  • 23 July

    Berwick Rangers 0 : 3 Falkirk

    7:45 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 27 July

    Livingston FC 5 : 0 Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Almondvale Stadium

IRNBRU CUP

  • 6 August

    Berwick Rangers 1 : 2 Rangers FC Colts

    7:45 pm
    Shielfield Park

WILLIAM HILL SCOTTISH CUP

SCOTTISH LOWLAND LEAGUE

  • 10 October

    Berwick Rangers Vale of Leithen

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 13 October

    Spartans FC Berwick Rangers

    7:45 pm
    Ainslie Park
  • 17 October

    Caledonian Braves Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Bothwellhaugh (Strathclyde Park)
  • 24 October

    Berwick Rangers East Kilbride

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 27 October

    Berwick Rangers Edinburgh University

    7:45 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 31 October

    BSC Glasgow Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Recreation Park (a.k.a Indodril Park)
  • 7 November

    Bo’ness United Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
  • 10 November

    Berwick Rangers - Stirling University

    7:45 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 14 November

    Berwick Rangers East Stirlingshire

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 24 November

    Civil Service Strollers Berwick Rangers

    7:45 pm
    Christie Gillies Park
  • 28 November

    Gretna FC 2008 Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
  • 5 December

    Berwick Rangers Kelty Hearts

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 12 December

    Berwick Rangers Dalbeattie Star

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 19 December

    Cumbernauld Colts Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Broadwood Stadium
  • 26 December

    Berwick Rangers Gala Fairydean

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 1 January

    Gala Fairydean Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Netherdale
  • 9 January

    Berwick Rangers Bonnyrigg Rose

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 16 January

    Berwick Rangers Caledonian Braves

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 23 January

    Berwick Rangers Spartans FC

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 30 January

    East Stirlingshire Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Ochilview
  • 13 February

    East Kilbride Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    K Park Training Academy
  • 20 February

    Vale of Leithen Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Victoria Park
  • 23 February

    Edinburgh University Berwick Rangers

    7:45 pm
    Peffermill Playing Fields
  • 27 February

    Berwick Rangers Cumbernauld Colts

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 9 March

    Stirling University Berwick Rangers

    7:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Berwick Rangers Gretna FC 2008

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 20 March

    Bonnyrigg Rose Berwick Rangers

    2:00 pm
    New Dundas Park
  • 23 March

    Berwick Rangers Civil Service Strollers

    7:45 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 27 March

    Berwick Rangers BSC Glasgow

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 3 April

    Dalbeattie Star Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Islecroft Stadium
  • 10 April

    Berwick Rangers Bo’ness United

    3:00 pm
    Shielfield Park
  • 17 April

    Kelty Hearts Berwick Rangers

    3:00 pm
    New Central Park

 

SOUTH REGION CHALLENGE CUP

  • 21 November

    Upper Annandale Berwick Rangers

    1:30 pm
    Moffat Academy